Sie sind hier:

Gemeindepokal mit Gästen

Vereinsmeisterschaft

Abschießen

Pokaltage

Firmenpokalschießen

SchinkenSchießen

Internes Pokalschießen

Schützenhallenpokal

Feuerwehr-Wanderpokal

Fahnenpokal

Jägerschießen

Kreismeisterschaft

1. Jugendfeuerwehr-Wanderpokal

Suchen nach:

Allgemein:

Startseite

Impressum

Kontakt

Sitemap

125 Jahre

Olympiade London

Jägerschießen 2009

des Hegering VII in der Kreisgruppe Segeberg am 31. Oktober 2009

Gruppe I

      Bock Fuchs Keiler WS Gesamt
1 Thießen Hans-Peter 48 44 46 55 193
2 Reese Peter 36 47 48 35 176
3 Böther Hermann 50 47 48 25 170
4 Gabner Martin 49 47 46 25 167
5 Hamann Günter 40 38 49 40 167
6 Kaste Günther 46 47 47 20 160
7 Kemmerich Uwe 47 22 49 40 158
8 Lehmann Dieter 49 24 49 35 157
9 Seyer Eckhard 38 35 48 30 151
10 Meins Herbert 48 34 46 20 148
11 Woidolka Herbert 47 32 38 30 147
12 Gülk Ernst 35 27 28 15 105
13 Sadowski Eduard 37 3 32 10 82
14 Diekmann Rudi 23 22 18 15 78
15 Lauenroth Erich 33 5 20 15 73

Gruppe II

      Bock Fuchs Keiler WS Gesamt
1 Wehrmann Michael 49 41 45 55 190
2 Sick Kolja 38 50 48 50 186
3 Köppler Hubertus 50 39 48 40 177
4 Lehmann Thomas 47 41 37 50 175
5 Dittmann Olaf 48 47 49 30 174
6 Grott Andreas 39 48 48 35 170
7 Meins Hartmut 37 34 46 45 169
8 Küster Ralf 50 47 49 15 161
9 Gülk Peter 48 36 49 20 153
10 Kronfeld Kirsten 48 35 34 25 142

Mittenpokal

      Bock Fuchs Keiler WS Gesamt
1 Thießen Hans-Peter 48 44 46 55 193
2 Wehrmann Michael 49 41 45 55 190
3 Sick Kolja 38 50 48 50 186
4 Köppler Hubertus 50 39 48 40 177
5 Reese Peter 36 47 48 35 176
6 Lehmann Thomas 47 41 37 50 175
7 Dittmann Olaf 48 47 49 30 174
8 Böther Hermann 50 47 48 25 170
9 Grott Andreas 39 48 48 35 170
10 Gabner Martin 49 47 46 25 167
11 Hamann Günter 40 38 49 40 167
12 Meins Hartmut 37 34 46 45 162
13 Küster Ralf 50 47 49 15 161
14 Kaste Günther 46 47 47 20 160
15 Kemmerich Uwe 47 22 49 40 158
16 Lehmann Dieter 49 24 49 35 157
17 Gülk Peter 48 36 49 20 153
18 Seyer Eckhard 38 35 48 30 151
19 Meins Herbert 48 34 46 20 148
20 Woidolka Herbert 47 32 38 30 147
21 Kronfeld Kirsten 48 35 34 25 142
22 Gülk Ernst 35 27 28 15 105
23 Sadowski Eduard 37 3 32 10 82
24 Diekmann Rudi 23 22 18 15 78
25 Lauenroth Erich 33 5 20 15 73